Gesamtspielplan Vorrunde Saison 2017/2018

Datum  Spieltag Uhrzeit Heimverein Mannschaft Gastverein
08.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Herren Schwaförden 1
29.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Twistringen 2 1.Herren Stolzenau 1
30.09.2017 Samstag 16:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Herren Bassum 1
20.10.2017 Freitag 20:00 Barenburg 1 1.Herren Stolzenau 1
22.10.2017 Sonntag 12:00 Barrien 1 1.Herren Stolzenau 1
03.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Herren Heiligenrode 3
10.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Diepholz 1 1.Herren Stolzenau 1
17.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Herren Estorf-Leeseringen 1
25.11.2017 Samstag 17:00 Lemförde 1 1.Herren Stolzenau 1
02.12.2017 Samstag 15:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Herren Kirchweyhe 2
           
15.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 2 2.Herren Steyerberg 2
13.10.2017 Freitag 20:00 Leese 1 2.Herren Stolzenau 2
21.10.2017 Samstag 15:30 Stolzenau 2 2.Herren Pennigsehl 3
27.10.2017 Freitag 20:00 Lavelsloh 1 2.Herren Stolzenau 2
04.11.2017 Samstag 15:30 Stolzenau 2 2.Herren Rehburg 2
24.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Brokeloh 1 2.Herren Stolzenau 2
01.12.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 2 2.Herren Pennigsehl 2
           
01.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 3 3.Herren Großenvörde 1
19.09.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Uchte 4 3.Herren Stolzenau 3
22.09.2017 Freitag 20:30 Nendorf 1 3.Herren Stolzenau 3
17.10.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 3 3.Herren Steyerberg 3
07.11.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 3 3.Herren Darlaten 1
10.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 3 3.Herren Rehburg 4
27.11.2017 Montag 20:00 Huddestorf 2 3.Herren Stolzenau 3
30.11.2017 Donnerstag 20:00 Pennigsehl 4 3.Herren Stolzenau 3
           
29.08.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 5 4.Herren Stolzenau 4
12.09.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 4 4.Herren Steyerberg 4
09.10.2017 Montag 20:00 Leese 4 4.Herren Stolzenau 4
13.10.2017 Freitag 20:00 Loccum 3 4.Herren Stolzenau 4
06.11.2017 Montag 20:00 Leese 3 4.Herren Stolzenau 4
14.11.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 4 4.Herren Anemolter-Schinna 1
           
29.08.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 5 5.Herren Stolzenau 4
08.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Loccum 3 5.Herren Stolzenau 5
16.10.2017 Montag 20:00 Leese 3 5.Herren Stolzenau 5
24.10.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 5 5.Herren Anemolter-Schinna 1
21.11.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 5 5.Herren Steyerberg 4
27.11.2017 Montag 20:00 Leese 4 5.Herren Stolzenau 5
           
05.09.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Damen TKW Nienburg 3
15.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stöckse 4 1.Damen Stolzenau 1
29.09.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Damen Brokeloh 3
17.10.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Damen Liebenau 1
19.10.2017 Donnerstag 20:00 Bücken 1 1.Damen Stolzenau 1
03.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Damen Linsburg 1
07.11.2017 Dienstag 20:00 Stolzenau 1 1.Damen Hämelhausen 1
17.11.2017 Freitag 20:00 Haßbergen 2 1.Damen Stolzenau 1
22.11.2017 Mittwoch 20:15 Nendorf 1 1.Damen Stolzenau 1